Loading...

A-League Men Results 2021/2022

Saturday 28th May Grand Final
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
0
team Western United FC
2
Saturday 21st May Semi-finals
5:15 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
1
team Western United FC
4
Tuesday 17th May Semi-finals
7:05 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
0
team Melbourne Victory FC
1
Saturday 14th May Elimination Finals
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Wellington Phoenix FC
0
Sunday 8th May
6:20 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
2
team Western United FC
1
Wednesday 4th May
7:05 PM
- McDonald Jones Stadium
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets FC
1
team Western United FC
1
Saturday 30th April
4:05 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
1
team Western United FC
0
Tuesday 19th April
5:05 PM
- University of Tasmania Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Macarthur FC
0
Saturday 16th April
5:05 PM
- University of Tasmania Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
6
team Perth Glory FC
0
Saturday 9th April
2:05 PM
- Morshead Park Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Wellington Phoenix FC
4
Saturday 2nd April
2:05 PM
- Mars Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Central Coast Mariners FC
2
Saturday 26th March
5:05 PM
- Kayo Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
2
team Western United FC
3
Wednesday 23rd March
7:05 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
1
team Western United FC
1
Saturday 19th March
7:45 PM
- Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
3
team Western United FC
0
Saturday 12th March
5:05 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Melbourne City FC
2
Saturday 5th March
3:05 PM
- Mars Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Newcastle Jets FC
1
Sunday 27th February
6:45 PM
- University of Tasmania Stadium
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
0
team Western United FC
2
Wednesday 23rd February
5:25 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
3
team Sydney FC
0
Sunday 20th February
6:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
3
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
Saturday 12th February
7:45 PM
- Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
1
team Western United FC
1
Saturday 5th February
5:05 PM
- CommBank Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
team Western United FC
1
Tuesday 1st February
7:45 PM
- Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Full Time
team Macarthur FC
2
team Western United FC
2
Saturday 29th January
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Melbourne City FC
0
Friday 21st January
7:45 PM
- WIN Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
2
team Western United FC
1
Sunday 26th December
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
3
team Western United FC
1
Friday 17th December
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Adelaide United FC
0
Saturday 11th December
5:05 PM
- GMHBA Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Brisbane Roar FC
0
Saturday 4th December
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
0
team Western United FC
1
Friday 26th November
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Perth Glory FC
0
Saturday 20th November
7:45 PM
- GMHBA Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
0
team Melbourne Victory FC
1