Loading...

A-League Men Results 2022/2023

Saturday 29th April
10:00 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
1
team Western United FC
2
Saturday 22nd April
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Melbourne City FC
3
Sunday 16th April
5:00 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
0
team Western United FC
1
Friday 7th April
3:00 PM
- Mars Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
0
team Central Coast Mariners FC
3
Saturday 1st April
7:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
3
team Western United FC
3
Saturday 18th March
5:00 PM
- Kayo Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
team Western United FC
0
Monday 13th March
6:00 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
1
team Western United FC
2
Saturday 4th March
5:00 PM
- Mars Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Perth Glory FC
1
Saturday 25th February
5:00 PM
- McDonald Jones Stadium
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets FC
1
team Western United FC
3
Friday 17th February
7:45 PM
- University of Tasmania Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
0
team Wellington Phoenix FC
3
Saturday 11th February
5:00 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
3
Sunday 5th February
3:00 PM
- CommBank Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
team Western United FC
0
Saturday 28th January
5:00 PM
- Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Full Time
team Macarthur FC
2
team Western United FC
2
Saturday 21st January
5:00 PM
- North Hobart Oval
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Sydney FC
0
Sunday 15th January
5:00 PM
- Mars Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Newcastle Jets FC
1
Saturday 7th January
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
4
team Western United FC
0
Friday 30th December
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
Monday 26th December
6:00 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Melbourne Victory FC
0
Sunday 18th December
3:00 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0
Saturday 10th December
10:30 PM
- Macedonia Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
2
team Western United FC
1
Sunday 13th November
1:00 PM
- Sky Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
2
team Western United FC
3
Sunday 6th November
5:00 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
4
Saturday 29th October
5:15 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
4
team Western United FC
2
Friday 21st October
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Macarthur FC
1
Sunday 16th October
5:00 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Sydney FC
3
Friday 7th October
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
2
team Western United FC
1