Loading...

A-League Women Results 2023/2024

Thursday 28th March
7:00 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
1
team Western United FC
1
Saturday 23rd March
6:00 PM
- Wanderers Football Park
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
3
team Western United FC
1
Sunday 17th March
4:00 PM
- Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Newcastle Jets
3
Saturday 9th March
7:00 PM
- Leichhardt Oval
Full Time
team Sydney FC
3
team Western United FC
1
Friday 1st March
4:30 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
4
team Canberra United
2
Sunday 18th February
5:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
3
team Wellington Phoenix FC
0
Sunday 11th February
5:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
3
team Brisbane Roar FC
2
Saturday 3rd February
2:15 PM
- North Hobart Oval
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Central Coast Mariners FC
1
Thursday 25th January
5:00 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
1
team Western United FC
3
Sunday 21st January
5:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Adelaide United
0
Sunday 14th January
5:00 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
0
team Sydney FC
1
Saturday 6th January
6:00 PM
- Home of the Matildas
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory
1
team Western United FC
4
Saturday 30th December
5:00 PM
- McKellar Park
Full Time
team Canberra United
1
team Western United FC
1
Friday 22nd December
5:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Perth Glory FC
0
Sunday 17th December
5:00 PM
- No.2 Sportsground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
4
team Western United FC
2
Saturday 9th December
4:00 PM
- Marden Sports Complex
Full Time
team Adelaide United
1
team Western United FC
3
Saturday 25th November
4:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
0
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
Sunday 19th November
4:00 PM
- Ballymore Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
0
team Western United FC
1
Sunday 12th November
2:00 PM
- Porirua Park
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
3
team Western United FC
1
Sunday 5th November
4:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Melbourne City FC
2
Sunday 22nd October
4:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Melbourne Victory
1
Saturday 14th October
10:00 PM
- Macedonia Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
2
team Western United FC
0