Loading...

A-League Women Results 2022/2023

Sunday 30th April Grand Final
4:00 PM
- CommBank Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
0
team Sydney FC
4
Sunday 16th April Semi-final
5:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
0
team Western United FC
1
Saturday 1st April
3:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
Saturday 25th March
3:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
0
team Canberra United
3
Saturday 11th March
3:00 PM
- Perry Park
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
0
team Western United FC
3
Sunday 5th March
4:00 PM
- Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
3
team Western United FC
0
Sunday 26th February
4:00 PM
- No.2 Sportsground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
0
team Western United FC
6
Saturday 11th February
2:20 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Melbourne City FC
1
Wednesday 8th February
5:30 PM
- Morshead Park Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
0
team Newcastle Jets
2
Saturday 4th February
3:00 PM
- Morshead Park Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Perth Glory FC
3
Saturday 28th January
3:00 PM
- McKellar Park
Full Time
team Canberra United
0
team Western United FC
5
Saturday 21st January
2:20 PM
- North Hobart Oval
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Brisbane Roar FC
0
Saturday 14th January
3:00 PM
- Wanderers Football Park
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
team Western United FC
1
Wednesday 11th January
5:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Sydney FC
0
Saturday 7th January
3:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Wellington Phoenix FC
0
Sunday 1st January
7:00 PM
- Macedonia Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
2
team Western United FC
3
Saturday 17th December
5:05 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
1
team Western United FC
3
Sunday 4th December
4:00 PM
- ServiceFM Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United
1
team Western United FC
2
Saturday 26th November
1:00 PM
- Sky Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
1
team Western United FC
4
Saturday 19th November
3:00 PM
- City Vista Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Melbourne Victory
0